Exploring Half Burpee Modification

Welcome to our comprehensive guide on Half Burpee Modification.

  • Half Burpee
  • Love high intensity training but hate the impact? Let fitness expert Jessica Smith show you some
  • 5. The
  • Burpee Modification
  • Bull Dog Burpee (3:19) 13. Skier Hop Burpee (3:30) 14. Double Jump Burpee (3:46) 15. Single Arm Burpee (3:59) 16.

In-Depth Information on Half Burpee Modification

Half Burpee Modifications Bottom Half Burpee Modified Half Burpee (Modified) Half Burpee Modification

In summary, understanding Half Burpee Modification gives us a better perspective.

Half Burpee Modification.pdf

Size: 2.34 MB · Format: PDF · Secure Download

Download PDF Read Online

Related Documents