Introduction to Space Invaders 1999 Pc Normal Mode Speedrun Igt 32 49

Exploring Space Invaders 1999 Pc Normal Mode Speedrun Igt 32 49 reveals several interesting facts. The run is kind of awful and has literally no strats for 75% of it (aka I button mash and wing it). I used

Space Invaders 1999 Pc Normal Mode Speedrun Igt 32 49 Comprehensive Overview

Space Invaders 1999 Speedrun in 30min (Earth%) Meh, should improve that to at-least sub 36:30 but not really motivated to bother doing it. Didn't really practice anything just did a ... This game has been a childhood favorite of mine and I played this on my PSP over and over again back in the day. So I figured I ...

Space Invaders

Summary & Highlights for Space Invaders 1999 Pc Normal Mode Speedrun Igt 32 49

  • My thumbs hurt. Sub 23 possible not any time soon.
  • Maniacal sucks, that's really all that needs to be said about that, sub 30 is possible but not gonna try that shit. Shootouts to the
  • Played on original Nintendo 64 hardware.
  • Player - SilentProtagonist Game -
  • Subscribe for more rare game footage! https://www.youtube.com/user/TheMfarec

Stay tuned for more updates related to Space Invaders 1999 Pc Normal Mode Speedrun Igt 32 49.

Space Invaders 1999 Pc Normal Mode Speedrun Igt 32 49.pdf

Size: 14.94 MB · Format: PDF · Secure Download

Download PDF Read Online

Related Documents